Call Henry INC
UEI QJBXNMWFZBT3 CAGE 00Z48 Active Titusville, FL
Small Business · Data through June 5, 2026
Obligations, FY2025
$91.7M
Total obligations, FY2023–FY2025
$129.9M
Contract actions, FY2023–FY2025
238
Top agency
Department of Defense
Obligations by fiscal year
| Fiscal year | Obligations |
|---|---|
| FY2026 (partial year) | $8.9M |
| FY2025 | $91.7M |
| FY2024 | $18.0M |
| FY2023 | $20.2M |
| FY2022 | $14.6M |
| FY2021 | $16.9M |
Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes
| Agency | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Defense | $96.3M | 56.6% |
| National Aeronautics and Space Administration | $74.0M | 43.4% |
| General Services Administration | $0 | 0% |
| NAICS code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 561210 — Facilities Support Services | $170.3M | 100% |
| 541715 — Research and Development in the Physical, Engineering, and Life Sciences (except Nanotechnology and Biotechnology) | $500 | 0% |
| PSC code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| AD25 — R&D- Defense Other: Services (operational Systems Development) | $74.0M | 43.4% |
| R799 — Support- Management: Other | $64.4M | 37.8% |
| S216 — Housekeeping- Facilities Operations Support | $31.5M | 18.5% |
| R499 — Support- Professional: Other | $291K | 0.2% |
| 5670 — Building Components, Prefabricated | $184K | 0.1% |
Contract type and set-aside mix
| Contract pricing type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Firm Fixed Price | $101.8M | 59.8% |
| Cost Plus Fixed Fee | $36.7M | 21.5% |
| Fixed Price Incentive | $31.4M | 18.4% |
| Cost No Fee | $475K | 0.3% |
| Set-aside type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| No Set Aside Used. | $74.0M | 43.4% |
| Not Specified | $64.9M | 38.1% |
| Small Business Set Aside - Total | $31.4M | 18.4% |
Place of performance by state
| State | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| CA | $96.2M | 56.5% |
| Not specified | $74.0M | 43.4% |
| LA | $84K | 0% |
| AL | $500 | 0% |
Largest contract actions on file
| Award | Agency | Period of performance | Obligation | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NNC07BA04B · NAICS 561210 | National Aeronautics and Space Administration | December 5, 2006 – — | $74.0M | View on USAspending |
| FA461026F0053 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | April 1, 2026 – March 31, 2027 | $5.9M | View on USAspending |
| FA461023F0022 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | April 1, 2023 – March 31, 2024 | $5.6M | View on USAspending |
| FA461018C0005 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | December 1, 2017 – March 17, 2022 | $4.2M | View on USAspending |
| FA461025F0078 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | April 1, 2025 – March 31, 2026 | $3.4M | View on USAspending |
| FA461023F0222 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | September 29, 2023 – September 28, 2024 | $2.5M | View on USAspending |
| FA461025F0078 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | April 1, 2025 – March 31, 2026 | $2.3M | View on USAspending |
| FA461024F0255 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | September 30, 2024 – September 29, 2025 | $2.2M | View on USAspending |
| FA461024F0127 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | April 1, 2024 – March 31, 2025 | $2.2M | View on USAspending |
| FA461024F0057 · NAICS 561210 | Department of Defense | April 1, 2024 – March 31, 2025 | $2.0M | View on USAspending |
Similar contractors
- Invicta Global, LLC — $170.1M, Fort Worth, TX
- Aleut O&M Services, LLC — $167.9M, Colorado Springs, CO
- Olgoonik Logistics, LLC — $177.7M, Anchorage, AK
- Nika Technologies INC — $179.6M, Rockville, MD
- Dawson Mcg, INC. — $155.3M, Honolulu, HI
- Chenega Base & Logistics Services LLC — $154.2M, San Antonio, TX
- Professionals Hir LLC — $153.0M, Chesapeake, VA
- Jll-Midnight Sun Ifms LLC — $188.6M, Kotzebue, AK
What the numbers show
18% of obligations on file ($31.4M) used a small-business set-aside; the rest carried no set-aside or an unspecified type.
Obligations increased from $18.0M in FY2024 to $91.7M in FY2025, the last closed fiscal year.
Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2021–FY2026, downloaded 2026-09-18. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.
To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.