All Native Synergies COMPANY
UEI MWMEZGUD13X8 CAGE 74CW6 Active Winnebago, NE
Small Business · Data through September 3, 2026
Obligations by fiscal year
| Fiscal year | Obligations |
|---|---|
| FY2026 (partial year) | $6.6M |
| FY2025 | $87.2M |
| FY2024 | $49.4M |
| FY2023 | $49.8M |
| FY2022 | $50.5M |
| FY2021 | $57.9M |
Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes
| Agency | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Department of State | $178.1M | 59.1% |
| Department of Defense | $74.2M | 24.6% |
| National Aeronautics and Space Administration | $31.7M | 10.5% |
| Department of Homeland Security | $17.7M | 5.9% |
| U.S. International Development Finance Corporation | $295K | 0.1% |
| NAICS code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 541611 — Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services | $224.8M | 74.6% |
| 541519 — Other Computer Related Services | $38.5M | 12.8% |
| 561720 — Janitorial Services | $19.8M | 6.6% |
| 561210 — Facilities Support Services | $12.0M | 4% |
| 488490 — Other Support Activities for Road Transportation | $1.9M | 0.6% |
| PSC code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| R408 — Support- Professional: Program Management/support | $208.2M | 69.1% |
| S201 — Housekeeping- Custodial Janitorial | $31.7M | 10.5% |
| DE01 — It and Telecom - End User: Help Desk; Tier 1-2, Workspace, Print, Output, Productivity Tools (labor) | $27.2M | 9% |
| D310 — It and Telecom- Cyber Security and Data Backup | $17.7M | 5.9% |
| DE01 — It and Telecom - End User: Help Desk; Tier1-2, Workspace, Print, Productivity Tools (labor) | $11.2M | 3.7% |
Contract type and set-aside mix
| Contract pricing type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Firm Fixed Price | $284.0M | 94.2% |
| Time and Materials | $17.5M | 5.8% |
| Set-aside type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Not Specified | $208.3M | 69.1% |
| 8(a) Sole Source | $91.4M | 30.3% |
| No Set Aside Used. | $1.5M | 0.5% |
| 8a Competed | $295K | 0.1% |
| Indian Small Business Economic Enterprise | $15K | 0% |
Place of performance by state
| State | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| NE | $129.2M | 42.9% |
| VA | $58.0M | 19.3% |
| DC | $48.7M | 16.2% |
| Not specified | $33.4M | 11.1% |
| OH | $31.6M | 10.5% |
| AK | $610K | 0.2% |
| SC | $246K | 0.1% |
| AL | $114K | 0% |
| CA | -$75 | 0% |
| GA | -$543K | -0.2% |
Largest contract actions on file
| Award | Agency | Period of performance | Obligation | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19AQMM20F4136 · NAICS 541611 | Department of State | September 30, 2020 – September 29, 2024 | $71.0M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM20F4136 · NAICS 541611 | Department of State | September 30, 2020 – September 29, 2024 | $18.0M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM20F4136 · NAICS 541611 | Department of State | September 30, 2020 – September 29, 2023 | $13.5M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM20F4136 · NAICS 541611 | Department of State | September 30, 2020 – September 29, 2022 | $13.4M | View on USAspending |
| W91RUS21C0008 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Defense | January 15, 2021 – December 31, 2023 | $11.6M | View on USAspending |
| W91RUS21C0008 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Defense | January 15, 2021 – December 31, 2023 | $10.8M | View on USAspending |
| W91RUS21C0008 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Defense | January 15, 2021 – December 31, 2021 | $10.6M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM20F4184 · NAICS 541611 | Department of State | September 30, 2020 – August 31, 2025 | $8.7M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM20F4136 · NAICS 541611 | Department of State | September 30, 2020 – September 29, 2024 | $8.6M | View on USAspending |
| FA863021F6036 · NAICS 541611 | Department of Defense | September 14, 2021 – September 13, 2022 | $8.5M | View on USAspending |
Parent company
Ho-Chunk, INC. (UEI CKLKWJSYK9T5)
Other UEIs under this parent
- Flatwater Professional Services COMPANY — UEI E3SEUJSPXNG3
- Hci Management Services COMPANY — UEI XQJMR89SR6J7
Similar contractors
- Management Systems International, INC. — $303.2M, Arlington, VA
- Adc LTD Nm — $288.1M, Albuquerque, NM
- Cognosante, LLC — $317.0M, Falls Church, VA
- Grant Thornton Public Sector LLC — $274.1M, Arlington, VA
- Ernst & Young LLP — $336.3M, Washington, DC
- Titan Alpha LLC — $263.0M, Chantilly, VA
- Goldschmitt and Associates LLC — $258.3M, Reston, VA
- Aptive Htg LLC — $345.7M, Alexandria, VA
What the numbers show
30% of obligations on file ($91.7M) used a small-business set-aside; the rest carried no set-aside or an unspecified type.
Obligations increased from $49.4M in FY2024 to $87.2M in FY2025, the last closed fiscal year.
Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2021–FY2026, downloaded 2026-09-18. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.
To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.